Amelia Island Omni Oak Marsh 8-24-2022 ***EVENT FULL***

Details

Date Time League Season Holes
August 24, 2022 7:00 am Jacksonville 2 18

Course

Amelia Island - Oak Marsh
Franklintown, Nassau County, Florida, United States

Results

TeamGross ScoreTeam ScoreTeam OutcomeOutcome
Anthony Gordon9191Flight D 4th
Apollo Pedersen8074Flight B 2nd
Art Porcelli8172Flight C 5th
Bill Mattiace8686Flight B 4th
Bob Zinchuk8477
Brian Crane108108Flight E 2nd
Chris Woodard76691stFlight A 2nd
Chris Yoder88
CW Price0
Dale Rohlfing9076
Danny Daniels73691stFlight A 1st
Darren Randall83712nd
David Lytle8176
Dennis Gustafson7572Flight C 2nd
Don Heintzman9797
Glenn Morningstar9187
Greg Farah0
Harold Hardemon78712ndFlight D 1st
Horace Head0
Howard Herrera8579
James DuVall8474Flight B 3rd
James Tripp8981
Janice Ramirez7974Flight C 4th
Jerry Frith9077Flight D 3rd
John Nobles8786Flight D 2nd
Johnny Williams9184
Jordan Heidecker7774Flight C 3rd
Jose Ramirez9074
Lee Bell0
Louis Tomassone9283Flight D 5th
Matt Palus0
Matt Williams10784
Melvin Buckman8679
Michael Seaberg9873
Patrick Felderman9477
Patrick Koehr8983
Paul Watson8672Flight A 5th
Ralph Kauzlarich8572Flight A 3rd
Randy Holton9787
Randy Smith9385Flight E 1st
Richard Iodice0
Rick Marshall0
Robert Pasukinski9585
Rodney Hamann7272Flight B 1st
Roy Clark9081
Scott Lee9374
Steve Arnold8277
Steven Morris0
SunYoung0
Thomas Harmon7373Flight C 1st
Thomas Morrissey0
Tim Terrell9786
William Chirinos0

Scorecard

Player 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18
Anthony Gordon91665355557475454465
Apollo Pedersen80524544367335554456
Art Porcelli81536443367573462436
Bill Mattiace86455545366474554455
Bob Zinchuk84533456277464555463
Brian Crane123877777456687587789
Chris Woodard76624334346564545453
Chris Yoder88554443465674446557
CW Price0000000000000000000
Dale Rohlfing90534456566663455557
Danny Daniels73634243356473434453
Darren Randall83665554256533455446
David Lytle81634364567434465335
Dennis Gustafson75536345345633454345
Don Heintzman97676566566535666562
Glenn Morningstar91465446556475664365
Greg Farah0000000000000000000
Harold Hardemon78524454565634465343
Horace Head0000000000000000000
Howard Herrera85535466247573655453
James DuVall84565445355464454456
James Tripp89564466357574555453
Janice Ramirez79534245366633565346
Jerry Frith90634455565475565357
John Nobles87564365546674445355
Johnny Williams91634455457466545567
Jordan Heidecker77564356345453554343
Jose Ramirez90575466356573545545
Lee Bell0000000000000000000
Louis Tomassone92673455445662665567
Matt Palus0000000000000000000
Matt Williams107676576375575777386
Melvin Buckman86635466465575554352
Michael Seaberg98574466567663664557
Patrick Felderman94674465672474645476
Patrick Koehr89566456355524465567
Paul Watson86575454346553555465
Ralph Kauzlarich85654454446463555555
Randy Holton97574546477574564665
Randy Smith93633563667664546557
Richard Iodice0000000000000000000
Rick Marshall0000000000000000000
Robert Pasukinski95665565665565654554
Rodney Hamann72526245355623554442
Roy Clark90575354355664566357
Scott Lee93674455466663546367
Steve Arnold82534346367375653453
Steven Morris0000000000000000000
SunYoung0000000000000000000
Thomas Harmon73534345345433554355
Thomas Morrissey0000000000000000000
Tim Terrell97574665446674566565
William Chirinos0000000000000000000
Total3678227203191166211210159224246207237165208218201172218215