Amelia Island Omni Oak Marsh

Details

Date Time League Season Holes
May 4, 2022 7:00 am Jacksonville 2 18

Course

Amelia Island - Oak Marsh
Franklintown, Nassau County, Florida, United States

Results

TeamAdjusted Gross ScoreTeam ScoreTeam OutcomeOutcome
Aaron Tim Reddish9796
Apollo Pedersen8577Flight B 3rd
Art Porcelli8582Flight C 3rd
Bob Zinchuk8783Flight C 5th
Brandon Good9386
Brittany Bradley9375Flight E 1st
Chris Woodard81691stFlight A 2nd
Dan McAuliffe8177Flight B 1st
Danny Daniels75691stFlight A 1st
Darryl Taylor9595Flight D 2nd
Dave Welch9978Flight D 4th
George Lee9488
Howard Herrera10299
Janice Ramirez87752nd
Jason Sparks9083Flight B 4th
Jay Taylor10396
Joe Doherty8888
John Richards9891Flight D 3rd
Jose Ramirez83752ndFlight B 2nd
Jules Wortham8178Flight C 2nd
Melvin Buckman8686Flight C 4th
Neil Johnson9183Flight D 1st
Patrick Koehr9494
Ralph Kauzlarich9782Flight A 3rd
Raul Guerra10091
Robert Wilson10099Flight D 5th
Scott Lee9283Flight B 5th
Sterling Simms9286
Thomas Harmon8075Flight C 1st
Tommy Lumpkin9588
Walter Sturges9090

Scorecard

Player 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18
Aaron Tim Reddish97675565366564556557
Apollo Pedersen85565346347464545356
Art Porcelli85545446356544666444
Bob Zinchuk87565355365574554446
Brandon Good93675356466373465467
Brittany Bradley93626565566634655557
Chris Woodard81474456455433534447
Dan McAuliffe81675344346452455446
Danny Daniels75534446265524454345
Darryl Taylor95665346546475665557
Dave Welch99575566456474656567
George Lee94664566456465466447
Howard Herrera102676465567574566467
Janice Ramirez87634564467574556343
Jason Sparks90665355266464666365
Jay Taylor103676566467574656557
Joe Doherty88643256267675544367
John Richards98656366567474664566
Jose Ramirez83674445355563454445
Jules Wortham81626555344565445453
Melvin Buckman86434465565535655456
Neil Johnson91565446565574454565
Patrick Koehr94565465556673654367
Ralph Kauzlarich97675545466455566567
Raul Guerra100666556567655656357
Robert Wilson100674365467564666667
Scott Lee92674265466665546563
Sterling Simms92575455345564566467
Thomas Harmon80555354355354554554
Tommy Lumpkin95665556467474566553
Walter Sturges90564464467435556457
Par1405434434545344434572
Total2814172175150121160165117169186145176127159160161130159182