Alsatian 07/20/22

Details

Date Time League Season Holes
July 20, 2022 7:30 am San Antonio 2 18

Course

Alsatian Golf Club
Castroville, Medina County, Texas, 78009, United States

Results

TeamGross ScoreTeam ScoreTeam OutcomeOutcome
Aaron Caraway83682nd
Adam Michalec8679
Andrew Marcum8076Flight C 4th
Barrett Hansen7871Flight C 2nd
Ben Martin8069Flight C 3rd
Boyd Mooso9177Flight E 1st
Brack Harrington7774Flight A 4th
Brian Koch7878Flight C 1st
Carol Pryce9277
Casey Sanchez8272
Dan Cable8778
Daniel Penuelaz9377
David Phillippi8277
Edwin Silva8571Flight D 2nd
Felix Huerta8682
Gerald Peters8283
Ike Groves9287
Jaime Flores9887
James Cruz9182
James Willingham69682ndFlight A 2nd
Jody Cruson8685Flight D 3rd
Johnny Sanchez7972Flight B 5th
Juan Cosme Santiago9379
Justo Lopez8378
Kevin Drummonds8477Flight D 1st
Lance Rohrmann7270Flight B 2nd
Larry Sullivan9183Flight D 5th
Matthew Gomez8379
Nico Martinez7676Flight B 3rd
Rafael Rubio68621stFlight B 1st
Ralph Dunlap7777Flight A 3rd
Ramon Garza9485
Richard Bragg7769Flight B 4th
Rob Casey9476
Robert Beckett9070Flight D 4th
Ryan Lee8082Flight C 5th
Ryan Smith8474
Ryan Winfield9179
Sergio Avendano8179
Tim Collignham8983
Tom Beighley9579
Tyler Boer67621stFlight A 1st

Scorecard

Player 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18
Aaron Caraway83563642445664454456
Adam Michalec86464563545446643656
Andrew Marcum80534544535653443575
Barrett Hansen78543735435443543475
Ben Martin80544652357454443555
Boyd Mooso91444755456554645567
Brack Harrington77553753445453443445
Brian Koch78454553437433445645
Carol Pryce92651765637454565467
Casey Sanchez82455645445443464546
Dan Cable87653545445663653476
Daniel Penuelaz93463555547654655657
David Phillippi82644633535554454475
Edwin Silva85455543434545565666
Felix Huerta86454653546554664455
Gerald Peters82544554555453543556
Ike Groves92655563546645663647
Jaime Flores98643765657664664656
James Cruz91555555456644655565
James Willingham69443543334444443454
Jody Cruson86453553646464645457
Johnny Sanchez79544534545464443564
Juan Cosme Santiago93665763546644465475
Justo Lopez83453743445552664556
Kevin Drummonds84564444526463663556
Lance Rohrmann72543533534444543355
Larry Sullivan91563664647643564556
Matthew Gomez83454643446443655556
Nico Martinez76442554535553544445
Rafael Rubio68553632434343443444
Ralph Dunlap77444563434453454447
Ramon Garza94554754627563665576
Richard Bragg77543544434453563474
Rob Casey94545754646655655466
Robert Beckett90563464646643664467
Ryan Lee80364663436544354446
Ryan Smith84543653655643644456
Ryan Winfield91655664536554564457
Sergio Avendano81444643537543544475
Tim Collignham89464545556643655565
Tom Beighley95455735627566664576
Tyler Boer67343543544443342444
Total3526197201155240195154200154234204198153212208164193227237