Alsatian 04-26-22 (Originally Olympia)

Details

Date Time League Season Holes
April 26, 2022 7:30 am San Antonio 2 18

Course

Alsatian Golf Club
Castroville, Medina County, Texas, 78009, United States

Results

TeamAdjusted Gross ScoreTeam ScoreTeam OutcomeOutcome
Ben Martin88872ndFlight C 1st
Bobby Sanchez91791stFlight C 3rd
Casey Sanchez9089Flight C 2nd
Ike Groves97872nd
James Cruz9089Flight D 1st
Johnny Sanchez79791stFlight A 1st
Richard Bragg9090Flight B 1st

Scorecard

Player 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18
Ben Martin88555655456555445455
Bobby Sanchez91565655456555445466
Casey Sanchez90455645566555445556
Ike Groves97555666566556555565
James Cruz90555555555555445566
Johnny Sanchez79444545455445444455
Richard Bragg90545655555555545565
Total625333434403436323739343436302934323938