Southwyck 4.13.22

Details

Date Time League Season Holes
April 13, 2022 9:00 am Houston 2 18

Course

Southwyck Golf Course
Southwyck Golf Club, Southwyck Boulevard, Pearland, Brazoria County, Texas, 77584, United States

Results

TeamAdjusted Gross ScoreEvent HandicapTeam ScoreOutcome
Bladrick Arceneaux901584
Bob Ross911483
Carlos Anguiano922585
Chris Shaunfield941482
Christopher Poderis932079
Gerardo Lopez861774
Kevin Cochrum871585
Kyle Plett891982
Mervin Thomas841079
Michael Moore922083
Ross Sigur902583
Russell Bevan801274

Scorecard

Player 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18
Bladrick Arceneaux90675335535656666544
Bob Ross91676434455547565555
Carlos Anguiano92666355465555465655
Chris Shaunfield94665655556454556556
Christopher Poderis93476644475655654456
Gerardo Lopez86665444473456465544
Kevin Cochrum87666346455555454545
Kyle Plett89546644375556565436
Mervin Thomas84654545366546544444
Michael Moore92564445464647655656
Ross Sigur90566645454554566536
Russell Bevan80455453354654554454
Par1405443435443545443472
Total1068657164544955476757625765606559585261