Queen’s Harbour Yacht & Country Club 04-20-22

Details

Date Time League Season Holes
April 20, 2022 11:00 am Jacksonville 2 18

Course

Queen's Harbour Yacht & Country Club
Queens Harbor Boulevard, Queen's Harbour Yacht & Country Club, Jacksonville, Duval County, Florida, 32233, United States

Results

TeamAdjusted Gross ScoreTeam ScoreTeam OutcomeOutcome
Aaron Tim Reddish9591
Apollo Pedersen93782ndFlight B 3rd
Bob Zinchuk8989Flight C 3rd
Brett Morando9893Flight D 3rd
Chris Woodard8781Flight A 1st
Dan McAuliffe83782ndFlight B 2nd
Daryl Jones8784Flight C 2nd
108108Flight D 5th
Gerald Onesky9287
Jack Williams9797
Jared White108108Flight E 1st
Jay Taylor9991
9581
Joseph Harrison9384
Michael Seaberg9688
Neil Johnson100100Flight D 4th
Paul Watson00
Rick Townsend9688
9588Flight D 2nd
Russ Reese9493Flight D 1st
9792
Steve Bricks71701stFlight B 1st
Thomas Harmon9692
Tom Lang00
Tommy Lumpkin9088Flight C 4th
Wade Wahy82701stFlight C 1st
Zach Rowell9287Flight C 5th

Scorecard

Player 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18
Aaron Tim Reddish95563675556556555565
Apollo Pedersen93563565555556563666
Bob Zinchuk89564575355647464544
Brett Morando98663676356637565666
Chris Woodard87463676345643454665
Dan McAuliffe83644466354455345564
Daryl Jones87564556446555354555
Gerald Onesky0000000000000000000
Jack Williams97553676466564565675
Jared White108675676566667565676
Jay Taylor99575676446667455655
Joseph Harrison93564566466566453466
Michael Seaberg96575656366656455556
Neil Johnson100673675556667454576
Paul Watson0000000000000000000
Rick Townsend96675665455646454675
Russ Reese94653665346657465566
Steve Bricks71453454333444344554
Thomas Harmon96675676455555454665
Tom Lang0000000000000000000
Tommy Lumpkin90565666364545453575
Wade Wahy82563556344535355564
Zach Rowell0000000000000000000
Par1405345434444534345472
Total17541001157310511910671931001029110877998210211398